Boys Swimming
Swim & Dive

2022-23 Boys Regular Season Meet Results

EKL Championships 2-4-23

Maize South HS Invite 2-4-23

Sunflower Varsity League Meet 2-4-23

GWAL Championships 2-3-23

Bonner Springs - Kansas City-Turner - Kansas City Coop Triangular 2-2-23

Campus HS Invite 2-2-23

Salina Central HS Invite 2-1-23

Topeka West HS Invite 2-1-23

Bonner Springs HS Invite 1-31-23

Lansing HS Invite 1-31-23

Sunflower JV League Meet 1-31-23

Emporia HS Invite 1-28-23

Shawnee Mission East HS Diving Invite 1-28-23

Wichita Invite Finals 1-28-23

Wichita Invite Prelims 1-28-23

Wichita Northwest HS Invite 1-28-23

Olathe North - Shawnee Mission North - Olathe West Triangular 1-27-23

Blue Valley West HS Quadrangular 1-26-23

Campus HS Invite 1-26-23

Kansas City Turner - Bonner Springs - Kansas City Piper Triangular 1-26-23

Kapaun Mt. Carmel - Wichita Heights - Wichita Southeast Triangular 1-26-23

Olathe Northwest - St. Thomas Aquinas - Bishop Miege Triangular 1-26-23

Shawnee Mission Northwest - Shawnee Mission East - St. James Academy Triangular 1-26-23

Topeka City Championships 1-26-23

Wichita East - Wichita North - Wichita West Triangular 1-26-23

Wichita South - Wichita Northwest - Bishop Carroll Triangular 1-26-23

Leavenworth HS Invite 1-25-23

Olathe Northwest HS Quadrangular 1-25-23

Buhler HS Invite 1-24-23

Olathe East - Blue Valley West - Blue Valley Triangular 1-25-23

Shawnee Mission South vs. Shawnee Mission North Dual 1-24-23

Topeka HS Invite 1-24-23

Great Bend HS Invite 1-23-23

Wyandotte County Championship Meet 1-23-23

Shawnee Mission Invite 1-21-23

Wichita Heights HS Invite 1-21-23

Campus HS Invite 1-19-23

Lawrence HS Quad 1-19-23

Shawnee Mission South vs. Blue Valley Northwest Dual 1-19-23

Wichita Northwest - Wichita Heights - Wichita West Triangular 1-19-23

Wichita Southeast - Bishop Carroll - Wichita East Triangular 1-19-23

Osawatomie HS Invite 1-18-23

Blue Valley North vs. Shawnee Mission East Dual 1-17-23

Blue Valley Southwest - Lawrence Free State - Blue Valley West Triangular 1-17-23

Derby HS Invite 1-17-23

Emporia HS Diving Invite 1-17-23

Lansing HS Invite 1-17-23

Olathe North vs. Shawnee Mission-Bishop Miege Dual 1-16-23

Blue Valley District Greg House Invite 1-14-23

Olathe East vs. Blue Valley North Dual 1-13-23

Blue Valley West vs. Blue Valley Northwest Dual 1-12-23

Emporia HS Invite Swimming 1-12-23

Lawrence-Free State HS Quad 1-12-23

Olathe Northwest - Olathe West - Shawnee Mission West Triangular 1-12-23

Salina Central HS Invite 1-12-23

Shawnee Mission East vs. Shawnee Mission South Dual 1-12-23

Wichita East HS Quad 1-12-23

Wichita Southeast HS Invite 1-12-23

Olathe North - Mill Valley - Shawnee MIssion Northwest Triangular 1-11-23

Hutchinson HS Invite 1-10-23

Shawnee Mission South - Lawrence - Olathe Northwest Triangular 1-10-23

Topeka West HS Invite 1-10-23

Shawnee Mission North vs. Shawnee Mission Northwest Dual 1-9-23

Andover HS Invite 1-7-23

Shawnee Mission Northwest HS Invite 1-7-23

Wichita North HS Invite 1-7-23

Blue Valley Northwest vs. Olathe East Dual 1-6-23

Blue Valley Southwest HS Quad 1-6-23

Newton HS Invite 1-5-23

Shawnee Mission West HS Invite 1-6-23

Emporia HS Invite Swimming 1-5-23

Salina South HS Invite 1-5-23

Blue Valley Southwest HS Invite 12-17-22

Blue Valley North Triangular 12-17-22

Shawnee Mission School District Meet 12-17-22

Olathe City Meet 12-16-22

Kansas City-Turner HS Invite 12-14-22

Lawrence-Free State HS Triangular 12-14-22

Hutchinson HS Invite 12-13-22

Shawnee Mission West HS Invite 12-13-22

Osawatomie HS Invite 12-12-22

Andover Central HS Invite 12-10-22

Olathe Invite 12-10-22

Wichita Southeast HS Diving Invite 12-10-22

Wichita Southeast HS Swimming Invite 12-10-22

Campus HS Invite 12-8-22

Shawnee Mission West HS Quad 12-8-22

Wichita East - Wichita Northwest - Kapaun Mt. Carmel Triangular 12-8-22

Topeka Hayden HS Invite 12-7-22

Blue Valley Southwest vs. Blue Valley Northwest Dual 12-6-22

Blue Valley West - Blue Valley - St. Thomas Aquinas Triangular 12-6-22

Olathe North vs. Shawnee Mission Northwest Dual 12-6-22

Shawnee Mission East - Shawnee Mission North - Olathe South Triangular 12-5-22

Lansing HS Relay Meet 12-3-22

Maize HS Invite 12-3-22

Olathe East vs. Shawnee Mission East Dual Meet 12-3-22

Blue Valley Southwest - St. Thomas Aquinas - St. James Academy Triangular 12-2-22

Blue Valley West vs. Blue Valley North Dual Meet 12-1-22

Emporia HS Invite Diving 12-1-22

Emporia HS Invite Swimming 12-1-22

Newton HS Invite 12-1-22

Salina Invite 12-1-22

Shawnee Mission West vs. Shawnee Mission South Dual Meet 12-1-22

Lawrence-Free State HS Quad 11-30-22

Topeka West HS Invite 11-30-22

Olathe West HS vs. St. James Academy Dual Meet 11-29-22

Campus HS Quad 11-28-22

 

 

Untitled Document
Current Boys Champions Current Girls Champions
Shawnee Mission East
Andover Central
Lawrence-Free State
Andover


[Previous State Champions]


[Previous State Champions]

 
Untitled Document