Boys Swimming
Swim & Dive

2019-20 Boys Regular Season Meet Results

Campus HS Quad 12-3-19

Topeka West HS Invitational 12-4-19

Blue Valley North vs. Blue Valley West Dual 12-5-19

Emporia HS Invitational 12-5-19

Newton HS Invitational 12-5-19

Maize HS Invitational 12-7-19

SM-North - SM-East - Olathe South Triangular Results 12-9-19

Blue Valley Northwest HS vs. Blue Valley Southwest HS Dual 12-10-19

Campus HS Invite 12-10-19

Topeka-Hayden HS Invitational 12-10-19

SM-Northwest HS vs. Olathe North HS Dual 12-10-19

Kapaun Mt. Carmel – Wichita NW – Wichita North HS Triangular 12-12-19

Wichita East HS vs. Wichita South HS Dual 12-12-19

Blue Valley Southwest HS vs. Emporia HS Dual 12-13-19

El Dorado HS Invitational 12-13-19

Olathe Invite 12-13-19

Wichita Southeast HS Invitational 12-14-19

Hutchinson HS Invitational 12-17-19

Olathe City Meet 12-20-19

Blue Valley North - Mustang Invitational 12-21-19

Blue Valley North - Olathe South - Blue Valley Southwest Triangular 1-9-20

Blue Valley West HS Invitational 1-9-20

Campus HS Invite 1-9-20

Emporia HS Invitational 1-9-20

Newton HS Invitational 1-9-20

Olathe East - Blue Valley Northwest - St. Thomas Aquinas Triangular 1-10-20

NSM-Northwest HS Invitational 1-11-20

Blue Valley HS vs. Blue Valley Northwest HS Dual 1-14-20

Hutchinson HS Invitational 1-14-20

Topeka West HS Invitational 1-14-20

Blue Valley North HS vs. Olathe East HS Dual Meet 1-16-20

Emporia HS Invitational 1-16-20

Lawrence Free State HS Invitational 1-16-20

Salina Central HS Invitational 1-16-20

SM-East vs. SM-South Dual Meet 1-16-20

Wichita East - Wichita Northwest - Wichita Southeast Triangular 1-16-20

Wichita Heights - Wichita West - Kapaun Mt. Carmel Triangular 1-16-20

Winfield HS Invitational 1-16-200

Greg House Invitational 1-18-20

Derby HS Invite 1-20-20

Hay HS Invite 1-21-20

Lansing HS Invitational 1-21-20

Manhattan HS Invite 1-22-20

Olathe South HS Invite 1-22-20

Campus HS vs. El Dorado HS Dual 1-23-20

Lawrence HS Invitational 1-23-20

Wichita Heights HS Invite 1-25-20

Shawnee Mission Invitational 1-25-20

SM-South vs. SM-North Dual 1-28-20

Topeka HS Invitational 1-28-20

Campus HS Tailgate Meet 1-29-20

Blue Valley West HS Invitational 1-30-20

Bonner Springs HS Invite 1-30-20

Shawnee Mission Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission East Dual 1-30-20

Topeka Boys City Championships 1-30-20

Wichita East - Bishop Carroll - Kapaun Mt. Carmel Triangular 1-30-20

Olathe North - Olathe West - SM-North Triangular 1-31-20

Wichita Invite Prelims 2-1-20

Wichita Invite Finals 2-1-20

Bonner Springs HS Triangular 2-4-20

Lansing HS Invitational 2-4-20

Sunflower League Junior Varsity Championships 2-4-20

Salina Central HS Invite 2-5-20

Salina South HS Invite 2-5-20

Topeka West HS Invitational 2-5-20

GWAL Championships 2-7-20

Eastern Kansas League Championships 2-8-20

Maize HS Invitational 2-8-20

Manhattan Invitational 2-8-20

Sunflower League Championships 2-8-20

United Kansas Conference Championships 2-11-20

Last Chance Meet @ Lawrence-Free State HS 2-12-20

Centennial League Championships Varsity & JV 2-13-20

Last Chance Meet @ SMSD Nat 2-13-20

WAC Championships 2-13-20

AVCTL Championships at Campus HS 2-15-20

AVCTL Championships at El Dorado HS 2-15-20

 

 

Untitled Document
Current Boys Champions Current Girls Champions

6A

5-1A

OP-Blue Valley West HS

Wichita-The Independent HS

6A

5-1A

Lawrence

Wichita-Bishop Carroll


[Previous State Champions]


[Previous State Champions]

 
Untitled Document