CLASS 3-2-1A -- GOLF PAIRINGS
(Click here to view/print the pairings with school information)
Day 2 —Group 1
Ehler, Chandra -- HOIS
Fieger, Madeline -- SILV
Washburn, Anna -- CANE

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 2
Burdick, Natalie -- CHEN
Myrick, Caitlyn -- SFTR
McCary, Ariane -- GOOD

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 3
Thornton, Talynn -- CANE
Smith, Victoria -- SILV
Guthrie, Addison -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 4
Fowler, Kaitlyn -- CHEN
Cox, Carley -- SFTR
McClung, Ashtin -- GOOD

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 5
Scott, Saige -- CANE
Field, Madelyn -- SILV
Henry, Ava -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 6
Sutter, Morgan -- CHEN
Stone, Courtney -- SFTR
Sheldon, Allyson -- GOOD

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 7
Hockett, Emma -- CANE
Cregan, Madeline -- SILV
Smith, Addison -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 8
Turner, Jalyn -- CHEN
Lira, Kierra -- SFTR
Fenner, Jazlyn -- GOOD

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 9
Freisberg, Ava -- CANE
Hay, Kyla -- SILV
Schneweis, Khloe -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 10
Jones, Halley -- CHEN
Buessing, Braegan -- SFTR
Garza, Jenitsabeth -- GOOD

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 11
Smith, Eleanor -- PSMC
Weigel, Lacy -- COLB
Lynn, Brielle -- CIMA

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 12
Dalquest, Carissa -- COUN
Wright, Virginia -- WEFR
Herrman, Amelia -- TMPM

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 13
Ison, Greta -- PSMC
Betz, Mya -- COLB
Seabolt, Jenna -- CIMA

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 14
Rziha, Cecilia -- CNTR
Sommer, Shaley -- FRED
Yager, Lily -- JFWE

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 15
Beykirch, Brenn -- PSMC
Sabatka, Jalyn -- COLB
Lynn, Brayclen -- CIMA

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 16
Brown, Jaycee -- GPLN
SCHMELZER, LINDI -- BAXT
Kimble, Haley -- JFWE

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 17
Root, Riley -- PSMC
Sims, Brinley -- COLB
Herkelman, Morgan -- CIMA

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 18
Green, Brianna -- FRON
Lampe, Hannah -- SYRA
Casper, Annaliese -- EURE

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 19
Scripsick, Ali -- PSMC
Starbuck, Anna -- COLB
Jarnagin, Kennedy -- CIMA

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 20
Prewit, Paige -- SCOT
Applequist, Allison -- TMPM
Estes, Zelpha -- FRED

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 21
Davenport, Laci -- OSAG
Heger, Gillian -- HUGO
Marquess, Corbyn -- PLAI

Tee Time: 11:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 1
Washburn, Anna -- CANE
Lynn, Brielle -- CIMA
Guthrie, Addison -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 2
Casper, Annaliese -- EURE
Herrman, Amelia -- TMPM
Yager, Lily -- JFWE

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 3
Thornton, Talynn -- CANE
Jarnagin, Kennedy -- CIMA
Henry, Ava -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 4
SCHMELZER, LINDI -- BAXT
Heger, Gillian -- HUGO
Wright, Virginia -- WEFR

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 5
Freisberg, Ava -- CANE
Seabolt, Jenna -- CIMA
Schneweis, Khloe -- HOIS
Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 6
Estes, Zelpha -- FRED
Lampe, Hannah -- SYRA
Rziha, Cecilia -- CNTR

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 7
Scott, Saige -- CANE
Lynn, Brayclen -- CIMA
Ehler, Chandra -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 8
Sommer, Shaley -- FRED
Prewit, Paige -- SCOT
Kimble, Haley -- JFWE

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 9
Hockett, Emma -- CANE
Herkelman, Morgan -- CIMA
Smith, Addison -- HOIS

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 10
Brown, Jaycee -- GPLN
Applequist, Allison -- TMPM
Dalquest, Carissa -- COUN

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 11
Green, Brianna -- FRON
Marquess, Corbyn -- PLAI
Davenport, Laci -- OSAG

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 12
Burdick, Natalie -- CHEN
McCary, Ariane -- GOOD
Myrick, Caitlyn -- SFTR

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 13
Smith, Eleanor -- PSMC
Sabatka, Jalyn -- COLB
Fieger, Madeline -- SILV

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 14
Sutter, Morgan -- CHEN
Fenner, Jazlyn -- GOOD
Lira, Kierra -- SFTR

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 15
Ison, Greta -- PSMC
Weigel, Lacy -- COLB
Field, Madelyn -- SILV

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 16
Turner, Jalyn -- CHEN
McClung, Ashtin -- GOOD
Cox, Carley -- SFTR

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 17
Beykirch, Brenn -- PSMC
Betz, Mya -- COLB
Hay, Kyla -- SILV

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 18
Fowler, Kaitlyn -- CHEN
Sheldon, Allyson -- GOOD
Stone, Courtney -- SFTR

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 19
Root, Riley -- PSMC
Sims, Brinley -- COLB
Cregan, Madeline -- SILV

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 20
Jones, Halley -- CHEN
Garza, Jenitsabeth -- GOOD
Buessing, Braegan -- SFTR

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 21
Scripsick, Ali -- PSMC
Starbuck, Anna -- COLB
Smith, Victoria -- SILV

Tee Time: 11:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1

Footer

Kansas State High School Activities Association
PO Box 495, Topeka KS 66601
Ph: 785.273.5329  Fax: 785.271.0236
kshsaa@kshsaa.org