CLASS 4A -- GOLF PAIRINGS
(Click here to view/print the pairings with school information)
Day 2 —Group 1
Smith, Aislyn -- ANCO
Berblinger, Anna -- ANDA
Caldwell, Katelyn -- CHAN

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 2
Taylor, Madison -- CIRC
Teply, Ava -- HAYD
Trecek, Shea -- CONC

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 3
Honn, Madolyn -- ANCO
Niemann, Hillary -- ANDA
Varndell, Janessa -- CHAN

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 4
White, Adelyn -- CIRC
McInerney, Maura -- HAYD
Widen, McKenzie -- CONC

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 5
Stevens, Madison -- ANCO
Morris, Maggie -- ANDA
Kueser, Megan -- CHAN

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 6
Strecker, Reagan -- CIRC
Teply, Emma -- HAYD
Trost, Bethany -- CONC

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 7
Sears, Maclaine -- ANCO
Clevenger, Arabella -- ANDA
Goracke, Timmen -- CHAN

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 8
Phillips, Mikayla -- CIRC
Roeder, Catherine -- HAYD
Lewis, Haley -- CONC

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 9
Duke, Ally -- ANCO
Albers, Jaela -- ANDA
Kustanborter, Jerlyn -- CHAN

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 10
Michaelis, Madison -- CIRC
Heideman, Jensen -- HAYD
Donovan, Abaigeal -- CONC

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 11
Springer, Sara -- WAME
Mendoza, Celine -- WINF
Wiggins, Karlee -- BUHL

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 12
Wells, Lara -- GIRA
Howard, Audrey -- MIEG
Titus, Riley -- OTTA

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 13
Sanner, Creighton -- WAME
Bartel, Dalin -- WINF
Cannon, Rylie -- BUHL

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 14
Brumley, Mattily -- INDE
Wallace, Kinzlee -- CLAY
Thurston, Ryann -- FORT

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 15
Hoobler, Toree -- WAME
Nickum, Savanna -- WINF
Cooper, Marlie -- BUHL

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 16
Millspaugh, Loralai -- WITR
Hayward, Josie -- LABC
Wolf, Jacklyn -- ULYS

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 0
Day 2 —Group 17
Pierson, Ashten -- WAME
Littell, Chaney -- WINF
Cooper, Callie -- BUHL

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 18
Vogt, Joellen -- EUDO
Zweifel, Alexa -- AUGU
Richmond, Kasiah -- WELL

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 19
McKee, Kirby -- WAME
Bertholf, Elly -- WINF
Specht, Lauren -- BUHL

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 20
Blasi, Avery -- PRAT
Vasquez, Aubrey -- OTTA
Brusven, Morgan -- TONG

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 21
Moyer, Jyntri -- ULYS
Chipman, Karlie -- FORT
Ginter, Payton -- WELL

Tee Time: 11:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 1
Bartel, Dalin -- WINF
Smith, Aislyn -- ANCO
Teply, Ava -- HAYD

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 2
Moyer, Jyntri -- ULYS
Hayward, Josie -- LABC
Howard, Audrey -- MIEG

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 3
Nickum, Savanna -- WINF
Honn, Madolyn -- ANCO
Teply, Emma -- HAYD

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 4
Richmond, Kasiah -- WELL
Wells, Lara -- GIRA
Titus, Riley -- OTTA

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 5
Mendoza, Celine -- WINF
Duke, Ally -- ANCO
McInerney, Maura -- HAYD

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 6
Wolf, Jacklyn -- ULYS
Brumley, Mattily -- INDE
Vasquez, Aubrey -- OTTA

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 7
Littell, Chaney -- WINF
Stevens, Madison -- ANCO
Roeder, Catherine -- HAYD

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 8
Millspaugh, Loralai -- WITR
Zweifel, Alexa -- AUGU
Vogt, Joellen -- EUDO

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 9
Bertholf, Elly -- WINF
Sears, Maclaine -- ANCO
Heideman, Jensen -- HAYD

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 10
Blasi, Avery -- PRAT
Thurston, Ryann -- FORT
Wallace, Kinzlee -- CLAY

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 11
Ginter, Payton -- WELL
Chipman, Karlie -- FORT
Brusven, Morgan -- TONG

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 12
Niemann, Hillary -- ANDA
Taylor, Madison -- CIRC
Trost, Bethany -- CONC

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 13
Wiggins, Karlee -- BUHL
Caldwell, Katelyn -- CHAN
Sanner, Creighton -- WAME

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 14
Berblinger, Anna -- ANDA
White, Adelyn -- CIRC
Widen, McKenzie -- CONC

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 15
Cooper, Marlie -- BUHL
Varndell, Janessa -- CHAN
Springer, Sara -- WAME

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 16
Clevenger, Arabella -- ANDA
Strecker, Reagan -- CIRC
Trecek, Shea -- CONC

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 17
Cannon, Rylie -- BUHL
Kueser, Megan -- CHAN
Pierson, Ashten -- WAME

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 18
Morris, Maggie -- ANDA
Phillips, Mikayla -- CIRC
Lewis, Haley -- CONC

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 19
Cooper, Callie -- BUHL
Goracke, Timmen -- CHAN
Hoobler, Toree -- WAME

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 20
Albers, Jaela -- ANDA
Michaelis, Madison -- CIRC
Donovan, Abaigeal -- CONC

Tee Time: 11:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 21
Specht, Lauren -- BUHL
Kustanborter, Jerlyn -- CHAN
McKee, Kirby -- WAME

Tee Time: 11:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1

Footer

Kansas State High School Activities Association
PO Box 495, Topeka KS 66601
Ph: 785.273.5329  Fax: 785.271.0236
kshsaa@kshsaa.org